TabuľkaMladšia prípravka ObFZ ZA
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Rosina 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 12 -2 0
2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 11 -2 0
3 OŠK Nededza 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 10 -2 0
4 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 9 -5 0
5 OFK Hôrky 4 0 4 0 0:0 4 8 1 0
6 FK Strečno(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
7 ŠK Gbeľany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
8 OŠK Rudina(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
9 RTJ Brodno(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
10 TJ ŠK Podhorie(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 TJ Tatran Bytčica(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 OZ Mládežnícky futbal Závodie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
08.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
08.06.2019 10:00    
  RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
0
RTJ Brodno
08.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
TJ Zbyňov
08.06.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rosina
01.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
01.06.2019 10:00    
OŠK Rudina
01.06.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
01.06.2019 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
25.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
FK Strečno
(odstúpené)
25.05.2019 10:00    
  RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
0
RTJ Brodno
25.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
25.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
TJ Tatran Bytčica
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
18.05.2019 10:00    
  TJ Tatran Bytčica
(odstúpené)
0
FK Strečno
18.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
18.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
11.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
TJ ŠK Podhorie
(odstúpené)
11.05.2019 10:00    
  RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
0
RTJ Brodno
11.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
TJ ŠK Podhorie
11.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OZ Mládežnícky futbal Závodie
04.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
OŠK Nededza
04.05.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
04.05.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
27.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
27.04.2019 10:00    
  OŠK Rudina
(odstúpené)
0
RTJ Brodno
27.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
27.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
OFK Hôrky
20.04.2019 10:00    
  RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
0
FK Ďurčiná
20.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
20.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
13.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
FK Rajec
13.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
13.04.2019 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 10:00
0 : 0
ŠK Gbeľany
(odstúpené)
06.04.2019 10:00    
  RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
0
OŠK Nededza
30.03.2019 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
(odstúpené)
30.03.2019 10:00    
TJ Zbyňov
03.11.2018 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
03.11.2018 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
27.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Rudina
27.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
20.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
20.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
13.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
FK Strečno
13.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
TJ ŠK Podhorie
06.10.2018 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
06.10.2018 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
29.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
OŠK Nededza
29.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
22.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
RTJ Brodno
22.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
15.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
FK Ďurčiná
15.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
RTJ Brodno
08.09.2018 10:00
0 : 0
FK Rajec
08.09.2018 10:00    Prebieha
Správy